Classmate Profiles (Year Unknown)

     User has created a profile: 8
     Profile contains photos: 1
     In Memory: 79
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 79
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Classmates only


     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 8    Newest Members: 8  


Edna Allen (1968)   
Michael Anderson (1968)   
George Archie (1970)   
Alvin Bacon (1967)   
James Baldwin (????)   
Gay Baldwin (1970)   
Sandra Banks (1971)   
Andria Barton (Faculty/Advisor)  
Walter Bates (1972)   
Cassandra Beauchamp   
Michael Beauchamp   
Louis Beauchamp Jr   
Sheryl Beckley   
Edsel Bell Jr   
Delores Boyd   
Lynette Bracey   
John Brand   
Larry Briggs   
Julius Briley   
Andre Broadnax   
Anthony Brown   
Ella Louise Brown   
Lee Otis Brown II (1969)   
Robert Bryant   
Hilary Burks   
Beverly Burns   
Carol Butler   
Judith Butler   
Marisol Cevallos (2017)   
Paul James Clemons, Jr (1986)   
Tamera Farrar (1988)   
Erin Fatica (1986)
Derek Gallagher (Faculty: Gym, Coach)
Larry Gardner (Faculty)   
Joseph (Jj) Gimenez (1988)   
Douglas Glasenapp (Faculty)   
Darian Griffin (1987)   
Jerry Hajewski (Faculty Subj: English)
Darryl Hangarter (1986)   
Luther D Hughes Jr (1973)
Carlethia Ingram (1963)   
Eric Ivy Jr (2006)    
Zachary Johnson (1987)   
Debra Jupka (Faculty)  
Sara Kolo (1993)   
Calvin Lee (1986)   
Kara Lovell (Faculty)
Gary Mitchell (1987)   
Jill (Jamie) Ponto (1986) (PO…)   
Andy Ptak (Principal 1980-1990)   
Steven Rabideaux (1988)   
Barbara Robinson (1972)
Ramel Smith (1990)  
Brenda Strozier (Strozier-Bey)
Donald Wilkerson (1967)   

Guest Members

Fred Bland (Administrator: …   
Azie Bonds   
Helen J Bonds (Faculty-Parapr…)   
Anathee Boyd (Administrator)   
Mary Campbell (Faculty-SUBJ…   
Marilyn Cooper-(Faculty: S…   
Ann Current (Faculty: PARAP…   
Donald Domencich (Faculty: …   
Dan Drouin (Faculty-SUBJECT…   
Kenneth Gawrysiak (Faculty-…   
Mary Glassner (Faculty -SU…   
Charles Griffin (Faculty: A…   
Joan Harper (Faculty -SUBJ…   
Ethel Harvey (Faculty-SUBJ:…   
Dr. Diane Hoeveler (FACULTY…   
Joan Hopkinson (Faculty -S…   
Evelyn Jahnz (Staff: Asst E…   
Don Johnson (Staff: Asst EN…   
Jane Knight (Faculty-Subj: …   
James Kroll (Faculty)   
Robert Kroncke (Faculty: Ph…   
Rosetta Lambert (Faculty-SU…   
Elsa Lamelas (Faculty -SUB…   
Dehetta Larry (Faculty-TEA…   
Henry (Hank) Liske (Staff: …   
Edith Lynch (Faculty -SUBJ…   
Richard Minor (Faculty-SUBJ…   
Frank Dale Murphy (Faculty-…   
Clare Murrillo (Faculty-SUB…   
James Pantazon (Faculty-SUB…   
Wilbur Perry (Faculty-SUBJ:…   
Frank Pokrop (Admin: Assist…   
Charlotte Promsberger-Johns…   
Thomas Richter (Faculty-SUB…   
Vernell Roberts (Staff: ASS…   
William Rotella (Faculty-SU…   
Catherine Wagner (Office ST…   
Duane Wozniak (Faculty-SUBJ…   
Richard Zutz (Faculty -SUB…   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.