In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2017
Jill (Jamie) Ponto-(Miller (1986))
Michele Thomas (1984)  

2016
Marisol Cevallos (2017)  
Joseph (Jj) Gimenez (1988)  

2015
Regina Coleman (1983)  
Thomas French (1984)  
Michael Ward (1982)  

2013
David Ninham (1985)  
Leslie Rutledge (1985)  

2012
Camelda Peters (1983)  

2011
Monique Jackson (1982)  
Carol Odom (1982)  
Glen White (1982)  

2010
John Herdman (1985)  
Delores Neal (1982)  

2009
Eric Ivy Jr (2006)  
Sara Kolo (1993)  

2008
Lori Unz (1984)  

2007
Damian Vella (1985)  

2006
Lisa Raasch (1984) (Ellington)  

2005
Chvala Hughes (1984)  
Deborah O'Malley (1984) (Rosenberg)  
Brett Petranech (1983)  

2004
Landin (Yoshi) Jenkins (1982)  

2002
Geoffrey Williams (1981)  

2001
Roosevelt Ingram (1984)  

2000
Stephen Nemacheck (1982)  

1996
Dawn Lewis (1983)  

1995
Ann-Marie Pawelke (1983)  

1994
Steven Rabideaux (1988)  

1993
Rosalind Dotson (1983)  

1991
Kim Holton (1985)  

1990
Muhammad Adbul El-Amin (1985)  

1988
Jon Seidl (1984)  

1985
Stuart Altshuler (1984)  

1984
Michael Finnegan (1983)  

1981
Steven Jewell (1984)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Darryl Hangarter (1986)  
Ricky Harris (1983)  
 
GUESTS

2017
Donald Domencich (Faculty: Subj: Chemistry)

2016
Dr. Diane Hoeveler (Faculty: English, World History,BrA)  

2015
James Kroll (Faculty)  

2014
Helen J Bonds ((Faculty-Paraprofessional))  
Frank Pokrop (Admin: Assist Principal)  
Thomas Richter (Faculty-Subj: English)  

2012
Robert Kroncke (Faculty: Philosophy & History)  

2010
Jane Knight (Faculty-Subj: English)  
Frank Dale Murphy (Faculty-Subj: Business)  

2007
Azie Bonds  

2005
Richard Zutz (Faculty -Subject: Art)  

1997
Dehetta Larry (Faculty-Teaching Asst)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Fred Bland (Administrator: Asst Principal)  
Anathee Boyd (Administrator)  
Mary Campbell (Faculty-Subj: Social Studies)  
Marilyn Cooper-(Faculty: Subject: English -Tok)  
Ann Current (Faculty: Paraprofessional)  
Dan Drouin (Faculty-Subject: Art)  
Kenneth Gawrysiak (Faculty-Subj: Social Studies)  
Mary Glassner (Faculty -Subj: Science)  
Charles Griffin (Faculty: Aide)  
Joan Harper (Faculty -Subject: ENGLISH–Reading)  
Ethel Harvey (Faculty-Subj: Science)  
Joan Hopkinson (Faculty -Subject: English-Reading)  
Evelyn Jahnz (Staff: Asst Engineer)  
Don Johnson (Staff: Asst Engineer)  
Rosetta Lambert (Faculty-Subj: Social Studies)  
Elsa Lamelas (Faculty -Subj: Foreign Lang)  
Henry (Hank) Liske (Staff: Asst Engineer)  
Edith Lynch (Faculty -Subj: Foreign Lang)  
Richard Minor (Faculty-Subj: Foreign Lang, History)  
Clare Murrillo (Faculty-Subj: Foreign Lang)  
James Pantazon (Faculty-Subject: English)  
Wilbur Perry (Faculty-Subj: Special Education)  
Charlotte Promsberger-Johnston (Faculty Subj: Foreign Lang)  
Vernell Roberts (Staff: Asst Engineer)  
William Rotella (Faculty-Subj: Math)  
Catherine Wagner (Office Staff: Ibm Secretary)  
Donald Wilkerson (Advisor: Fashion Shows, Educator)  
Duane Wozniak (Faculty-Subj: Science)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.